Who's Attending

We are looking forward to seeing all alumni back on the hilltop!

June 7-9, 2019

denotes those who have made a gift to the Canterbury Annual Fund. Thank you!

The list of attendees will be updated weekly. 

Old Guard

Bill Morrison ’45  
Jim Briggs ’56  
Tom Haley ’56  
Ward O'Neill ’56  
Tim Shea ’56

Class of 1959

Mike Koenig  
Bill Kupersmith  
Tim Kuser  
Frank Molanphy  

 

 

Class of 1969

Bob Adikes 
Jeff Ahearn
Dennis Bechara
Angelo Brutico
Henry Carr
Tom Clarkson 
Matt Coles
Chris Daly 
Dick Gilbane 
Mehrdad Habib 
Ted Haley 
Paul Hanly
Rob Fuldner
Dick LeBlond
Ned Moore 
Drew Rafuse 
Chris Ryan 

Anthony Simpson 
Jim Spencer
Charlie Steers 
Bryan Taylor 
Jack Utano 
Thomas Vicevich

Class of 1974

Scott Kelly 
George Malhame 
John McDonnell
Norman Noel 

Class of 1979

Neil Boylan 
Kevin Burke
Ed Carney
Whitney (George) Holden 
Robyn (Osborne) Hughes 
Dave Langley  
Vicki (Greenspan) Newton
Denise O'Connor 
Bill Quinlan 
Megan Shea 
Juliana (Reiss) Smith 
Joseph Viau 

Class of 1984

Jay Clarke  
Chrissy Rubin 

Class of 1989

Pepe Fanjul Jr.  
Dave Hosking 
Eric O'Neill 

Class of 1994

Tiffany French  
Rahsaan Hunt 
Mandy (Schofield) Jenkins  
David Lagor
Sheida Larijani 
Paddy McCarthy​​​​​​
Jessica (Reilly) Razza 
Nichol (McKenzie) Whiteman  

Class of 1999

Tim Laverty
Sara Myjak
Nikyda (Scott) Resto 

Class of 2004

Chris Bolster 
Brian Choi 
Allison Millar  
Brian O'Hara
Sarah Powers  
Macy Steers 

Class of 2009

Billy Bergner 
Riefe Collins
Clare Fitzpatrick
Mack Fuller 
Meaghan Henn 
Chloe Sigillito 

Class of 2014

Alice Bouchard
Katie Bradley 
Antonio Capanna
Scott Carusillo
Tyler DeJesus
Jack Elsas 
Casey Fuller 
Erica Guider
Liz Helmig
Christina Jenkins
Abby Jones 
Grace Mannix
Erin McCarthy
Sam Ostreicher
Noah Rak
Rosie Skarzenski
Olivia Steiner 
Mac Stephens 
Samantha Trezza
Jennie Waegelein 
Patrick Wolber
Casey Yardis 

All Other Classes

Mike Carretta ’71  
Frank Hickey ’71
Marc Vanasse ’73
Nicole (Vanasse) Burke ’75
Joanna (Martiska) Woodworth ’77  
Debbie (O'Connor) Cully ’78 
Bill Holden ’78 
Peter Tucker ’78  
Matt Glaser ’81   
Jennifer (George) Andrea ’82
Amy (McKenna) Omana ’86 
Matt Mulhern ’95 
Kate (Fountaine) Heslin ’96  
Doug Bergner ’10  
Elizabeth Dooley ’10